Kampanye Calon Gubernur Jawa Timur 2009

sebenernya gw mo nulis ini dah lama bgt…tp tiap nyentuh internet…selalu aja lupa…
sebenernya… kampanye itu dah mulai blom sih??.. kok di surabaya dan luar surabaya… banyak bgt poster…spanduk…baliho2 di tempel disembarang tempat…dah kayak kampanye…
klo calon cagubnya aja dah kyk gitu…apalagi klo dah jd gubernur….

bisa2 …hehem…ehem..ehem…
entah siapa cagub yg mulai duluan…trus cagub2 yg laen jg ikutan…

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: