malem yang menyedihkan…

malem ini…hiks..hiks…
gak bs ngremote kompi lagi…trus..kalo d kampus mo ngerjain FPPBD gmn??.. kompi satu2 nya ke install AJAX cuman itu… kalo kompi itu lagi dipake org laen..aq gak bs ngerjain FP..lalu gmn dgn nasibku…hiks..hiks… aq gak enak ama yg ngasih bala bantuan k aq…malu bgt aq mo minta bala bantuan lagi k dy…hiks..hiks…pengen plg k kos aja…

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: